№ избирательного округа

Ф.И.О. депутата

 

январь

февраль

март

апрель

май

июнь

июль

август

сентябрь

октябрь

ноябрь

декабрь

 

Избирательный округ № 1

д.Нефёдово ,Владимирская Горького, Калинина 1-32,34, К. Маркса, Кирова, Колонтай, Лермонтова, Молодежная, Одесская, Осипенко д.1-12,пл. Ленина, Пушкина д.4-16, Севастопольская, Серова, Серп и Молот, Смычка, Стандартные дома, Станционная, Тельмана, Чапаева, Школьный проезд, Шуйская, Чкалова,    

 

Барсуков В.Е.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

16

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

3

 

 

 

 

Денисов А.А.

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

27

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

 

7

 

 

 

Рожкова Н.Н.

 

 

 

 7

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

26

 

Яшин А.Н.

 

17

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

31

 

 

 

Избирательный округ № 2

Аэродромная, Базарная, Брюханова, Восточная, Ганабина ,Дача, Дачная, Железнодорожная, Заводская, Ив.-Вознесенская, Колонтай, Кирьянова, 1-3 Кирпичные, Коминтерна, Комсомольская, Красный пр-д,,Летная, Ленинградская, Л. Толстого, Ломоносова, Мостовская,  1-2 Нижегородские, Озёрная, , О. Кошевого, Октябрьская, Пионерская,1-9 Парковые, пр-д Гриневецкого,1-10 Рабочие, , подсобное хозяйство , Речная, Садовая, Советская 21-49, Советский пр-д, ,Труда, Черняховского.   

 

Аношин Э.Ю.

 

  

 

 

 

18

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

19

 

 

 

19  

 

Балов В.К.

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

23

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 10

 

 

 

 

Зеленцов П.Г.

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

20

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

 14

 

 

 

Избирательный округ № 3

  Деревни: , д.Костяево, д.Реброво, д.Тарантаево,г. Южа:

Матросова, , Глушицкий пр-д, Гоголя,  З. Космодемьянской, Зелёная, Ковровская, Короткая. Красная, Куйбышева, Маяковского, Механизаторов, Московская, Н .Быт, Островского, Прогонная, Песчанная, , пр-д Островского, пр-д Революции, Революции, Сосновка, Социалистическая, Текстильщиков, Урицкого,  8 Марта 

 

Гарина О.А.

 

 

 

 

 

25

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

12

 

 

 

 

12

 

Горбашова А.К.

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 17

 

 

 

 

Медведев Е.А.

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

 

 

 

13

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

 

 

Избирательный округ № 4

 Арсеньевка, Б. Хмельницкого, Вокзальная, Герцена, Дзержинского, Западная, Ивановская, Калинина д.д. 35-77/14, Кутузова, Ленина, Лесная, Мира, Мичурина, Некрасова, Новая, Осипенкод.14-55, Полевая, Прогонная, Пушкина д.18-48,Свердлова, Северная, Стадионная, ,Советская 2-16, Суворова, Фридриха Энгельса , Фрунзе, Социалистическая, Фурманова, Фурманова, Футбольная, Чернышевского, Чехова, участок Мостовского лесхоза 

 

Бекетова Н.В.

 

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 6

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

 

Блоха В.И.

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

Кузнецова Н.С.

 

 

 

28

 

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

 

 

 

28

 

 

Шутова Н.А.

 

24

 

 

 

 

11

 

 

 

 

 

--

 

 

--

 

 

5

 

 

 

 

 

Дата создания страницы: 25-07-2012
Дата последнего обновления: 18-01-2019